• Racks & Cabinets
  • Solutions Fiber Optic
  • Category 6
img_91 img_12 img_23

Product Search:

 


 P/N#   Description  
CFO-0251 OPTICAL CABLE DROP G.657A2, 2H SINGLEMODE F8
CFO-1111 FIBER PATCH CORD ST-ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 1MT

IMG
CFO-1112 FIBER PATCH CORD ST-ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 2MT
CFO-1113 FIBER PATCH CORD ST-ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 3MT
CFO-1121 FIBER PATCH CORD ST-ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX 1MT
CFO-1122 FIBER PATCH CORD ST-ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX 2MT

IMG
CFO-1123 FIBER PATCH CORD ST-ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX 3MT
CFO-1221 FIBER PATCH CORD ST-SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX 1MT
CFO-1222 FIBER PATCH CORD ST-SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX 2MT
CFO-7103 FIBER PATCH CORD SC-SC SM DX 3MT